The Firing Squad

The Firing Squad (2024)★ 5.0/10

PG-13 · US · 93 min · 1 de agosto de 2024

  • Aventura
  • Drama
  • Biografía

Dirección: Timothy A. Chey

Guion: Timothy A. Chey

Basada en la historia real de tres prisioneros cristianos que se enfrentan a la ejecución en un país del tercer mundo y cómo su alegría en Cristo desemboca en una conclusión sorprendente.

The Firing Squad - Movie Review

Mary and Randy Travis for 'The Firing Squad' Movie

Cuba Gooding, Jr on 'The Firing Squad'

Nick Vujicic on The Firing Squad

LIVE REACTION in Hawaii for 'THE FIRING SQUAD' Movie

New York City - Live Reaction of 'The Firing Squad'

Live Reaction at Los Angeles Premiere

Live Reaction in Nashville, TN

TV AD - 1 Minute Trailer

Kevin Sorbo on 'The Firing Squad' Movie

Message from Tim Chey

Official Trailer

The Firing Squad – Our Last Hope for America?

30 Second Teaser